Giovanna Close Castelfranco Veneto Trav 3470035833
Flavia Lima Barcellona Trav 0034600551223
Ellen Forte Dei Marmi Trav 3881465997
Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743
Nalissa Top Parigi Trav 0033622007826
Patrizia Ts Karlsruhe Trav 00491753758083
Leyla Berlino Trav 004915778030833












