Chiara Delux Bergamo Girl 3445417772
Ana Luce L'aquila Girl 3923635019
Luisa Latina Würzburg Girl 004915219186063
Mila Karlsruhe Girl 004915129764155
Giorgia New Imola Girl 3898924052
Seetha Stoccarda Girl 004915256451864
Ambra Gold Sondrio Girl 3510064240












