Patrizia Montpellier Trav 0033774372132
Jady Cubana Anaconda Milano Trav 3512185673
Isabella Anaconda Parigi Trav 0033780708091
Therese Castro Londra Trav 00447597746184
Mel Lugano Trav 0041762833669
Nubia Genova Trav 3271465385
Melissa Gold Salvador Bahia Trav 3284171621












