Jennifer Blond Alessandria Girl 3509412009
Diana Moore Catania Girl 3533410020
Sophia Hott Trieste Girl 3444205470
Naomi Karlsruhe Girl 004915145592666
Arnuska Spalato Girl 0037255592469
Lorena Como Girl 3703232925
Princess Luxury Napoli Girl 3276226947












