Ennio Caruso Catania Boy 3895906239
Adonis Xxl Taranto Boy 3246012860
Daniel Brasiliano Bari Boy 3336714034
Bruno Malaga Boy 3395496885
Zeus Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521997888858
Thyson Vilella Belo Horizonte Boy 005531973396179
Allan San Paolo Boy 005511953655013












