Daniel Bloom Barcellona Boy 0034656624164
Alex Puro Macerata Boy 3505278506
Cabog Xxl Barcellona Boy 0034617263674
Oliver Zurich Zurigo Boy 0041764646639
Thiago Frosinone Boy 3511633759
Axel Valencia Boy 0034677012724
Cristian Hott Milano Boy 3299610356












