Sofia Imber Bari Trans 3462631914
Laura Red Lipsia Trans 00491635762339
Sandra Villingen-schwenningen Trans 004915216783779
Luciana Pugliese Alba Adriatica Trans 3935989692
Vicky Madrid Madrid Trans 0034660369574
Suzanne Gagliardi Lugano Trans 0041787854144
Eryka Braga Ancona Trans 3280751646












