Alessandra Ungherese Catanzaro Girl 3512917702
Kristina New Civitanova Marche Girl 3802693913
Katya Porto Sant'elpidio Girl 3347508297
Vanessa Long Treviso Girl 3927183111
Isabel Class Fulda Girl 004915163849778
Mila Karlsruhe Girl 004915129764155
Joy Blond Brindisi Girl 3292899362












