Felipe Carmoni Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521982910452
Le'o Becker Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521983105410
Kevin Class Wiesbaden Boy 00491745197763
Julio Brasilian Bergamo Boy 3519364644
John Carioca San Paolo Boy 005511977565230
Lucas Xxl Sassari Boy 0034615037619
Pedro Xxxl Singapore Boy 3332548121












